Block Lauf | ||||
Kader Lauf | ||||
Name | Vorname | Kaderstatus | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Abele | Lukas | U23-Kader | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
Althaus | Franziska | U23-Kader | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | |
Bassou | Mohamed | U23-Kader | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | |
Biederbick | Dennis | U23-Kader | Wiesbadener LV | |
Bienenfeld | Davor Aaron | U23-Kader | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
Blumentritt | Robert | U23-Kader | Wiesbadener LV | |
Buschbeck | Sebastian | U23-Kader | Wiesbadener LV | |
Garthe | Tilman | U23-Kader | Wiesbadener LV | |
Gerland | Yannik | U23-Kader | SSC Bad Sooden Allendorf | |
Harsy | Niklas | U23-Kader | LAZ Gießen | |
Heinrich | Marvin | U23-Kader | Wiesbadener LV | |
Kistner | Sarah | U23-Kader | MTV Kronberg | |
Nehrig | Maike | U23-Kader | TV Groß-Gerau | |
Rau | Lorenz | U23-Kader | LG Fulda e.V. | |
Reuther | Marc | U23-Kader | Wiesbadener LV | |
Stuhlmann | Alexandra | U23-Kader | LAZ Gießen | |
Tortell | Marc | U23-Kader | TV Rendel | |
Abele | Marius | D-Kader | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
Behrens | Jule | D-Kader | ASC Darmstadt | |
Beschorner | Mirjam | D-Kader | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
Dieterich | Eva | D-Kader | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | |
Dillemuth | Jan | D-Kader | TV Assenheim | |
Ebert | Johanna | D-Kader | TV Rendel | |
Frölich | Nick | D-Kader | KSV Baunatal | |
Fuchs | Sina | D-Kader | SC Beerfelden | |
Grabosch | Max | D-Kader | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
Has | Attila | D-Kader | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
Heinemann | Noah | D-Kader | TSV Niederelsungen | |
Hild | Julius | D-Kader | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
Holler | Kento | D-Kader | TG Schwalbach | |
Huhn | Sofia | D-Kader | Wiesbadener LV | |
Jahn | Luca Marie | D-Kader | TV Flieden | |
Klink | Maximilian | D-Kader | LG Dornburg | |
Krämer | Niklas | D-Kader | Wiesbadener LV | |
Leineweber | Annika | D-Kader | TSV Amiticia Viernheim | |
Mrochen | Bastian | D-Kader | LG Reinhardswald | |
Müller | Sasha | D-Kader | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
Oed | Lisa | D-Kader | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
Osman | Ilyas Yonis | D-Kader | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | |
Persch | René | D-Kader | TSV Niederelsungen | |
Rapp | Jonas | D-Kader | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
Ruoff | Miriam | D-Kader | TV 1844 Idstein | |
Schäfer | Hannes | D-Kader | TV Groß-Gerau | |
Schäfer | Florian | D-Kader | LG VfL/SSG Bensheim | |
Schneider | Johanna | D-Kader | Wiesbadener LV | |
Schneider | Simon | D-Kader | LG Reinhardswald | |
Schösser | Anna | D-Kader | HTG Bad Homburg | |
Schrick | Christoph | D-Kader | ASC Darmstadt | |
Schürg | Gina-Marielle | D-Kader | TV Rendel | |
Schwarzer | Oskar | D-Kader | TV Groß-Gerau | |
Schwesig | Niklas | D-Kader | LG Wetzlar | |
Schwesig | Frederik | D-Kader | LG Wetzlar | |
Sommer | Svenja | D-Kader | TV Groß-Gerau | |
Taubel | Elena | D-Kader | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
Thöming | Jakob | D-Kader | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
Tikniouine | Dunia | D-Kader | Wiesbadener LV | |
Tortell | Lara | D-Kader | TV Rendel | |
Uherek | Clara | D-Kader | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
Uherek | Johanna | D-Kader | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
Volkmer | Sophia | D-Kader | LG Wetzlar | |
Wandukwa | Karl | D-Kader | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | |
Welteke | Felix | D-Kader | Wiesbadener LV | |
Wolf | Sophia | D-Kader | LG VFL/SSG Bensheim | |
Block Sprint/ Hürden | ||||
Kader Langsprint/ Hürden | ||||
Name | Vorname | Kaderstatus | Verein | |
Entzeroth | Judith | U23-Kader Langsprint | MTV Kronberg | |
Rösler | Aleksi | U23-Kader Langsprint | SG Schlüchtern | |
Rösler | Jaakkima | U23-Kader Langsprint | SG Schlüchtern | |
Schmidt | Constantin | U23-Kader Langsprint | TG Obertshausen | |
Herbert | Eric | U23-Kader Langhürde | TV Flieden | |
Demes | Eileen | U23-Kader Langhürde | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg | |
Nagorr | Christopher | U23-Kader Kurzhürde | LAZ Gießen | |
Suschlik | Jessica | U23-Kader Kurzhürde | TV Reisen 1911 | |
Wallrabenstein | Eric | U23-Kader Kurzhürde | TV Okriftel | |
Borchardt | Daniel | D-Kader Kurzhürde | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | |
Carilus | Laury | D-Kader Kurzhürde | LAV Kassel | |
Debus | Clara | D-Kader Kurzhürde | Wiesbadener LV | |
Giurgian | Aaron | D-Kader Kurzhürde | ASC Darmstadt | |
Heinz | Aaron | D-Kader Kurzhürde | MTV Kronberg | |
Mainka | Moritz | D-Kader Kurzhürde | Wiesbadener LV | |
Pohl | Janis-Elias | D-Kader Kurzhürde | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | |
Sinning | Miriam | D-Kader Kurzhürde | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | |
Unger | Antonia | D-Kader Kurzhürde | LG Wetzlar | |
von Sommerfeld | Carolin | D-Kader Kurzhürde | TV Haiger | |
Wittich | Rachel | D-Kader Kurzhürde | Königsteiner LV | |
Fliedner | Fabienne | D-Kader Langhürde | LG ovag Friedberg-Fauerbach | |
Winter | Nikolas | D-Kader Langhürde | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | |
Berrens | Johanna | D-Kader Langsprint | Königsteiner LV | |
Neumann | Luisa | D-Kader Langsprint | TV Reisen | |
Zwergel | Alisha | D-Kader Langsprint | TV Gelnhausen | |
Kader Kurzsprint | ||||
Name | Vorname | Kaderstatus | Verein | |
Al Muhsin | Mustafa | U23-Kader | TG 1837 Hanau | |
Kranz | Kevin | U23-Kader | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | |
Levi | Deborah | U23-Kader | Wiesbadener LV | |
Mayer | Lisa | U23-Kader | Sprintteam Wetzlar | |
Trupp | Tobias | U23-Kader | TV Assenheim | |
Dellert | Antonia | D-Kader | LG Seligenstadt | |
Derzbach | Constantin | D-Kader | LG Seligenstadt | |
Engel | Lucas | D-Kader | TV Groß-Gerau | |
Epp | Melanie | D-Kader | Wiesbadener LV | |
Goer | Elias | D-Kader | TSG Gießen-Wieseck | |
Hennemuth | Philip | D-Kader | SCC Bad Sooden-Allendorf | |
Holtwick | Leia | D-Kader | TV Groß-Gerau | |
Kolbe | Tim Alexander | D-Kader | TSG Friedrichsdorf | |
Macker | Michelle | D-Kader | TV Assenheim | |
Meier | Emilie | D-Kader | TSV Amiticia Viernheim | |
Mercier | Nadine | D-Kader | TV Groß-Zimmern | |
Regenfuß | Daniel | D-Kader | LG Langen | |
Sandmann | Lukas | D-Kader | Wiesbadener LV | |
Schlung | Carolin | D-Kader | SSC Bad Soden Allendorf | |
Tornow | Lara | D-Kader | TSV Erbach | |
Wagner | Lennard | D-Kader | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | |
Zuban | Jennifer | D-Kader | Wiesbadener LV | |
Block Sprung/ Mehrkampf | ||||
Kader Hochsprung | ||||
Name | Vorname | Kaderstatus | Verein | |
Gottschämmer | Mona | U23-Kader | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | |
Feyerabend | Jenna Fee | D-Kader | TV Groß-Gerau | |
Heckmann | Philipp | D-Kader | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | |
Kaiser | Raphaela | D-Kader | TSG Slitisa Schlitz | |
Martin | Julian Lucas | D-Kader | LG Seligenstadt | |
Otto | Kaya Sofie | D-Kader | Wiesbadener LV | |
Peine | Anabel | D-Kader | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | |
Schuster | Maike | D-Kader | LAV Kassel | |
Kader Stabhochsprung | ||||
Name | Vorname | Kaderstatus | Verein | |
Alsmann | Charlotte | D-Kader | GSV Eintracht Baunatal | |
Disqué | Alexander | D-Kader | ASC Darmstadt | |
Grimm | Jessica | D-Kader | TSG Hofgeismar | |
Kramm | Anna-Sophie | D-Kader | TSV 1897 Udenhausen | |
Kurz | Lea | D-Kader | TSV Kirchhain | |
Lehl | Max | D-Kader | TSG Wehrheim | |
Leiacker | Karolin | D-Kader | LG ovag Friedberg-Fauerbach | |
Reuther | Delia | D-Kader | SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf | |
Richter | Finja | D-Kader | TV Gelnhausen | |
Richter | Lars | D-Kader | TV Gelnhausen | |
Rickert | Barbara | D-Kader | LG Seligenstadt | |
Thomas | Teetje Frerik | D-Kader | LG ovag Friedberg Fauerbach | |
Vogel | Sarah | D-Kader | LG Seligenstadt | |
Kader Weit-/ Dreisprung | ||||
Name | Vorname | Kaderstatus | Verein | |
Genz | Lennart | U23-Kader | TSV Eintr. Stadtallendorf | |
Haaf | Arianne | U23-Kader | ASC Darmstadt | |
Puglisi | Gianluca | U23-Kader | Königsteiner LV | |
Appelt | Jan-Niklas | D-Kader | TV Gelnhausen | |
Boppert | Tamina | D-Kader | Alsfelder SC | |
Bornhofen | Felix | D-Kader | ASC Darmstadt | |
Franzen | Julius | D-Kader | TSG Gießen-Wieseck | |
Guccione | Gianluca | D-Kader | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | |
Haffer | Anna Viktoria | D-Kader | TV Dillenburg | |
Kobusch | Frederic | D-Kader | Wiesbadener LV | |
Koletzko | Oliver | D-Kader | TSG Wehrheim | |
Lindner | Saskia | D-Kader | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | |
Marek | Tobias | D-Kader | Königsteiner LV | |
Maurer | Lene | D-Kader | TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach | |
Seibel | Lukas | D-Kader | TGS Seligenstadt | |
Stavenow | Malin | D-Kader | TG Groß-Karben | |
Ullrich | Sophie | D-Kader | TG 1837 Hanau | |
Wondra | Daniel | D-Kader | LG BEC | |
Kader Mehrkampf | ||||
Name | Vorname | Kaderstatus | Verein | |
Hutterer | Dennis | U23-Kader | ASC Darmstadt | |
Grimm | Vanessa | U23-Kader | LG Reinhardswald | |
Bechmann | Andreas | D-Kader | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | |
Hänsel | Justus-Elias | D-Kader | LG Dornburg | |
Kaiser | Cristiano | D-Kader | LG Dornburg | |
Volkmar | Jan | D-Kader | Eschweger TSV | |
Foreshaw | Marshella | D-Kader | Königsteiner LV | |
Friedrich | Carolin | D-Kader | LAV Kassel | |
Jalloh | Hawa | D-Kader | Wiesbadener LV | |
Kelety | Elena | D-Kader | Königsteiner LV | |
Kohlenbach | Lara | D-Kader | Königsteiner LV | |
Plock | Katharina | D-Kader | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | |
Sölch | Linn | D-Kader | LG Taunusstein | |
Tammaoui | Anissa | D-Kader | Wiesbadener LV | |
Wilhelm | Sayana | D-Kader | LG ovag Friedberg-Fauerbach | |
Wüsten | Clara | D-Kader | LAZ Gießen | |
Block Wurf | ||||
Kader Hammerwurf | ||||
Name | Vorname | Kaderstatus | Verein | |
Steinfurth | Konstantin | U23-Kader | TSG Eppstein | |
Weitzel | Isabel | U23-Kader | ESV Jahn Treysa | |
Arnold | Sebastian | D-Kader | TuS Weilmünster | |
Baumann | Marvin | D-Kader | TG Odenwald | |
Bürkle | Lena | D-Kader | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | |
Dengler | Julia | D-Kader | ESV Jahn Treysa | |
Gundlach | Lucas | D-Kader | ESV Jahn Treysa | |
Gundlach | Lasse | D-Kader | ESV Jahn Treysa | |
Hoja | Katharina | D-Kader | LG Seligenstadt | |
Hurych | Kai | D-Kader | KSV Fürth 09 | |
Knöpfel | Fabienne | D-Kader | ESV Jahn Treysa | |
Kramer | Eva | D-Kader | ESV Jahn Treysa | |
Kronsfoth | Darleen | D-Kader | TV Eschhofen | |
Priedemuth | Jette | D-Kader | Königsteiner LV | |
Scheuer | Franka | D-Kader | TSV05 Remsfeld | |
Schmidt | Jola | D-Kader | ASC Darmstadt | |
Schneider | Ronja Karolina | D-Kader | ASC Darmstadt | |
Siegel | Laura | D-Kader | TuS Weilmünster | |
Sommerlade | Leo | D-Kader | ESV Jahn Treysa | |
Kader Kugel/ Diskus | ||||
Name | Vorname | Kaderstatus | Verein | |
Schilling | Alicia | U23-Kader | TSV 1850/09 Korbach | |
Römer | Patrizia | U23-Kader | TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg | |
Cramer | Isabel | D-Kader | TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg | |
Herdner | Lara | D-Kader | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | |
Feldmann | Fabian | D-Kader | TSV 05 Remsfeld | |
Hammel | Janis | D-Kader | TV Gelnhausen | |
Kirchner | Angelina | D-Kader | LG Fulda | |
Seng | Katja | D-Kader | TG Hanau | |
Kader Speer | ||||
Name | Vorname | Kaderstatus | Verein | |
Gross | Darcy Maxime | U23-Kader | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | |
Fenn | Julia | D-Kader | ASC Darmstadt | |
Heck | Gina | D-Kader | TG Camberg | |
Hellwig | Merle Marie | D-Kader | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | |
Huber | Janik | D-Kader | LG Riedstadt | |
Lowka | Jana Marie | D-Kader | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | |
Pflueger | Jonathan | D-Kader | LAV Kassel | |
Urban | Lilly | D-Kader | TV Bermbach | |
Zimny | Emilia | D-Kader | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | |
Rieß | Robin | D-Kader | LG Eintracht Frankfurt |
13/11/2017 13:34:32